Debaptized
Title
Andrew James Stafford Kelly
Andrew John Conway
Andrew Johnson

17th President of the United States, 1st president to be impeached

Andrew Martin
Andrew Schmidt
Andrew Trewin
Andrew Volpe
Andrew Walsh
Andry Nirina Rajoelina

President of the High Authority of Transition of Madagascar

Anerood Jugnauth

President of Mauritius

Angel McCorkle
Angela Delfino
Angelo Lipps
Angie Ryder
Aníbal António Cavaco Silva

President of Portugal

Anita Maria Euschen
Anna Vallario
Annelies Marie Frank

Anne Frank, died in 1945 of illness while imprisoned for being a Jew in Nazi Germany. Posthumously baptized by Mormons. Due to the controversial nature of her Mormon Baptism, Debaptizors have performed multiple debaptisms, to hopefully create a significant Baptismal Debt.

Anote Tong

President of Kiribati

Anthony Murray
Antoinette Lona
Apisai Ielemia

Prime Minister of Tuvalu

Arkadiusz Stanisławski
Armando Emílio Guebuza

President of Mozambique

Ashley Dickens

AKA: Ash-hole

Ashley Stone

AKA: "Stoner"

Asif Ali Zardari

President of Pakistan

Athena Richardson
Austin Krzciok
B. Astrid Daley-Douglas
Ba Mamadou dit Mbaré

Acting President of Mauritania

Bailey Warman

Baptized again wish of parent

Bamir Myrteza Topi

President of Albania

Barack Hussein Obama II

44th President of the United States, 1st African American president, inherited economic crisis from previous presidency and pushed through unprecedented governmental spending programs

Beatrix Wilhelmina Armgard

aka Queen Beatrix, Queen of the Netherlands

Ben Kock
Ben Webb
Benjamin Barthel
Benjamin Davis
Benjamin Ericksen
Benjamin Harrison

23rd President of the United States, tried to annex Hawaii

Benjamin Orlikowski
Benjamin William Chappell
Benny Hinn

AKA: Toufik Benedictus Hinn
Fraudulent faith healer

Bharrat Jagdeo

President of Guyana

Bhumibol Adulyadej

aka King Bhumibol Adulyadej, King of Thailand

Bill Graff
Billy Kennedy
Bingu wa Mutharika

President of Malawi

Blaise Compaoré

President of Burkina Faso